CLOSE

1/ 1

Mclayne Casual Loose Sweatshirt

$6.97 USD
$0.00 USD
Color
Blue
Size
L
XL
2XL
Quantity
Only 1000 left
Volume Pricing
Quantity
Price
1+
$6.97 USD each
Global delivery
Free returns
Buy 2 or more and get 20% off
Secure payments
Product IDSPYBQCN1T17
CollarRound neck
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
StyleFashion casual
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)22.423.023.524.024.525.025.525.5
Bust (inch)44.946.948.850.852.854.756.758.7
WaistbandWidth (inch)36.638.239.841.342.944.546.147.6
DressLength (inch)28.028.629.229.830.531.131.731.9
Sleeves (inch)16.917.418.018.519.019.520.020.5
Cuff (inch)7.17.47.78.08.38.79.09.3
AfterLong (cm)5758.359.660.962.263.564.864.8
Bust (cm)114119124129134139144149
WaistbandWidth (cm)9397101105109113117121
DressLength (cm)7172.674.275.877.47980.680.9
Sleeves (cm)4344.345.646.948.249.550.852.1
Cuff (cm)1818.819.620.421.22222.823.6