CLOSE

1/ 2

Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt

Save 91%
$4.97 USD
$53.99 USD
Color
Black
Size
S
M
L
XL
2XL
3XL
Quantity
Only 999 left
Volume Pricing
Quantity
Price
1+
$4.97 USD each
Global delivery
Free returns
Buy 2 or more and get 20% off
Secure payments
Product IDSP4Q48CHGNF
brand namereddala 
gendermale
seasonAll season
MaterialKnitted fabric
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
stylefashion
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.828.529.330.130.931.732.532.5
Shoulder (inch)22.423.224.024.825.626.427.228.0
Bust (inch)47.249.251.253.155.157.159.161.0
WaistbandWidth (inch)37.839.440.942.544.145.747.248.8
DressLength (inch)24.024.224.424.724.925.225.425.4
Sleeves (inch)17.217.718.218.719.119.620.120.6
Cuff (inch)8.08.38.68.99.29.59.810.2
BackNeckCross (inch)9.69.810.010.210.410.610.811.0
AfterLong (cm)70.572.574.576.578.580.582.582.5
Shoulder (cm)5759616365676971
Bust (cm)120125130135140145150155
WaistbandWidth (cm)96100104108112116120124
DressLength (cm)60.961.562.162.763.363.964.564.5
Sleeves (cm)43.84546.247.448.649.85152.2
Cuff (cm)20.22121.822.623.424.22525.8
BackNeckCross (cm)24.52525.52626.52727.528